Bambajee

C2G/Cables to Go 31472 MTP 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber - accessories

  • Sale
  • Regular price $450.00
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.


C2G/Cables to Go 31472 MTP 50/125 Plenum-Rated Multimode Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable (50 Meter, Orange)
Easier to install - just pull 1 cable with 12 fibers for one easy plug-in. Plus MTP delivers a higher port density.

Click to edit the product in Ali Orders.
Note: only show for shop owner